Maasrace 2013

.pdf Uitslag dames, klik hier...

.pdf Uitslag heren, klik hier...

Maasrace Rotterdam, 7 september 2013                
Afstand 12 km (ingekort)          
             
  DAMES          
  Sloep N   roeitijd P sneller
1 GIA Light 8 D 1:17:35 58,8 0:00:00
2 Najade 6 D 1:19:07 51,9 0:02:23
3 Mare Australis 8 D 1:18:58 49,1 0:02:56
4 Roy Hesterman 8 D 1:09:48 47,8 0:04:04
5 Sir Launcelot Skynner 8 D 1:09:21 46,4 0:04:45
6 Tréwes 3 8 D 1:12:37 45,1 0:04:51
7 De Kaapse Pracht 8 D 1:29:23 44,5 0:06:10
8 Lytse Bear 8 D 1:19:11 44,4 0:06:04
9 Zeesteeg 6 D 1:12:48 44,4 0:06:11
10 Rode Draak 8 D 1:19:53 43,7 0:04:59
11 Voorbijganger 8 D 1:06:51 43,2 0:06:10
12 Gebr van Amerongen 8 D 1:09:27 42,8 0:06:04
13 Icterus 8 D 1:07:39 42,6 0:05:54
14 Hjoed 'n Makkie 1 8 D 1:23:22 42,2 0:07:08
15 Zusje 6 D 1:26:06 41,6 0:07:33
16 Skomskowster 6 D 1:27:32 38,8 0:08:45
17 Buffel 8 D 1:11:23 38,6 0:08:40
18 Visbyvaarder 8 D 1:15:05 37,3 0:07:54
19 De Liefde 6 D 1:03:42 3,2 0:39:29
20 Hollandsche Nieuwe 6 D 1:11:55 2,3 0:47:20
             
  HEREN          
  Sloep N   roeitijd P  
1 Pulp Fiction 6 H 1:04:11 97,1 0:00:00
2 Azorean High 8 H 0:54:01 96,0 0:00:08
3 Cor de Bruin 2 8 H 1:01:38 85,8 0:01:47
4 Anthony van Hoboken 8 H 1:00:34 80,6 0:05:06
5 Haarlemmerhout 8 H 1:01:13 79,8 0:02:41
6 Sterke Sietze 8 H 1:20:38 77,1 0:04:24
7 Zuyderzee 8 H 1:00:34 76,8 0:03:12
8 Evert Deddes 8 H 1:01:43 76,1 0:03:32
9 't Haakie 8 H 1:11:27 74,3 0:05:04
10 Mercator 8 H 0:59:35 72,5 0:04:00
11 Last of the Titanic 8 H 1:04:41 68,7 0:05:06
12 Té Maru 8 H 1:17:15 65,8 0:07:14
13 Leytsagher 12 H 1:06:43 64,5 0:06:02
14 Bertha 10 H 1:19:02 64,2 0:08:14
15 Gouteyck 12 H 1:05:44 62,8 0:08:04
16 Dolfijn 8 H 1:13:44 61,5 0:08:56
17 Witte de With 8 H 1:06:35 60,3 0:07:27
18 Stad Kampen 12 H 1:10:36 60,2 0:08:23
19 't Oude Dock 10 H 1:07:28 59,5 0:07:03
20 Cor de Bruin 1 8 H 1:05:55 59,3 0:08:07
21 Oksewiel 8 H 1:14:01 55,6 0:09:23
22 Bergenvaarder 8 H 1:10:01 54,6 0:09:04
23 Adamanteus 8 H 1:11:05 47,2 0:12:52
24 Samskip (Endurance) 8 H 1:09:38 46,6 0:10:47
25 ThussenUit 10 H 1:05:17 45,3 0:11:42
26 Lootsman 8 H 1:09:03 45,1 0:12:52
27 Carma 8 H 1:22:31 44,8 0:12:45
28 Jan Snoek 8 H 1:17:21 43,0 0:17:39
29 Waternimf 8 H 1:23:00 40,0 0:17:44
30 't Zeepaard 8 H 1:28:35 37,0 0:17:16
31 Irene Too 6 H 0:54:51 4,9 0:34:31
32 Zeeheld 6 H 1:00:34 3,7 0:40:05
33 Wijde Keel 6 H 1:05:35 3,0 0:44:55