Kaagrace 2010

 

Kaagrace 2010        
plaats sloepnaam Roeitijd V (m/s) P (Watt) sneller
  DAMES        
1 Garuda-6D 1:46:18 2,38 62,26 0
2 Kaag 1-8D 1:36:10 2,63 61,97 7
3 West Arvada 1:40:36 2,52 59,05 78
4 Trewes 3-8D 1:41:56 2,48 58,19 96
5 Kaapse Pracht-8D. De 2:05:52 2,01 56,94 164
6 Karakter-8D 1:40:02 2,53 55,09 228
7 GIA-8D 1:58:49 2,13 53,14 264
8 Mare Australis 1 -8D 2:00:34 2,10 52,77 241
9 Gebr.van Amerongen-8D 1:38:54 2,56 52,41 282
10 Trochbiter 2:01:27 2,08 49,89 281
11 Voorbijganger-8D 1:40:27 2,52 49,61 298
12 Vecht-8D. De 1:39:51 2,54 48,83 423
13 Bruzer 2:00:24 2,10 47,93 514
14 Icterus-6D 1:48:22 2,34 47,47 534
15 Oksewiel 2-8D 1:55:08 2,20 46,36 404
16 Iwan Franko-8D 2:04:10 2,04 46,28 700
17 Tante Agaath 1:45:34 2,40 45,29 434
18 Pulletje -8D. 't 1:57:52 2,15 45,01 654
19 Visbijvaarder-8D 1:46:23 2,38 43,23 536
20 Zuyderzee-8D 1:47:33 2,35 43,10 701
21 Noordhoek 2:08:05 1,98 41,99 769
22 Red Pepper-8D 1:49:51 2,30 41,66 560
23 Caatje van Warmond-8D 1:45:50 2,39 37,54 773
24 Moos-8D 1:54:26 2,21 33,66 1172
  HEREN        
1 Arad 1:58:05 2,56 106,90 0
2 Grutte Bear 1:57:02 2,58 105,69 15
3 Twirre 1:46:14 2,84 103,44 49
4 Razende Snol-8H 1:52:57 2,68 100,23 114
5 Orkaan 1:50:07 2,74 99,37 102
6 Iwan Franko-8H 2:01:45 2,48 96,04 211
7 Trewes 1 2:01:20 2,49 94,47 215
8 Brijbek-8H 2:12:38 2,28 91,16 302
9 Sloepweesje 2:09:52 2,33 91,09 297
10 Anthony van Hoboken 1:47:41 2,81 89,06 274
11 Hjoed 'n Makkie 2 2:04:16 2,43 88,98 283
12 Buffel-8H 1:47:40 2,81 88,50 263
13 Azorean High-8H 1:40:58 2,99 88,34 263
14 Pulletje -10H. 't 1:52:23 2,69 88,12 265
15 Mercator 1:45:07 2,87 85,79 341
16 Sterke Sietze 2:20:10 2,16 83,80 428
17 Turftraper I 2:11:17 2,30 82,96 509
18 Oksewiel 1-8H 2:06:00 2,40 81,19 452
19 Te Maru-8H 2:14:33 2,25 77,05 616
20 W2-8H 2:02:27 2,47 75,41 605
21 Vergaan-8H 2:07:31 2,37 74,88 647
22 Vecht-8H. De 1:47:50 2,80 73,13 404
23 Haal an Antje 2:15:51 2,22 73,11 749
24 Cor de Bruin 1:55:52 2,61 71,54 643
25 Gebr.van Amerongen-8H 1:49:40 2,76 71,35 501
26 Merlan 2:08:40 2,35 70,99 682
27 Ben Vossenaar 2:11:57 2,29 69,81 669
28 Caatje van Warmond-8H 1:49:58 2,75 68,16 597
29 Guinevere 2:08:23 2,35 64,84 921
30 Schoonenvaarder-8H 2:02:20 2,47 63,68 941
31 Wolter Huisman-8H 1:50:18 2,74 63,03 998
32 Castor-12H 2:01:20 2,49 61,89 929
33 Haarlemmerhout 1:58:44 2,54 59,71 784
34 Amazone-8H 1:52:08 2,69 59,03 616
35 Evert Deddes 2:00:00 2,52 59,01 970
36 Curved Wood-8H 1:54:32 2,64 57,93 751
37 Rotterdammer 2 2:19:41 2,16 56,63 1007
38 Witte de With-8H 2:06:55 2,38 52,71 1222
39 Lootsman 2:01:55 2,48 51,27 1280
40 Voorbijganger-8H 2:01:47 2,48 49,94 1168
41 Dikkertje-10H 2:22:57 2,11 49,64 1706
42 Spiering II-8H 1:57:35 2,57 48,06 1002
43 Quo Vadis-8H 2:02:07 2,47 46,80 1205
44 Voorganck-8H 2:11:29 2,30 44,33 1376
45 Remex Liberus-10H 2:30:45 2,00 43,28 1724
46 Kaag 1-8H 2:03:52 2,44 40,18 1366
47 Branie 2:25:24 2,08 29,11 2199