Zwarte Water Race 19 september 2009

 

UITSLAG ZWARTE WATERRACE 19 september 2009      
DAMES          
plaats sloepnaam roeitijd   P(watt) Sneller
1 Kaag 1-8D 1:50:47 2,71 61,36 0
2 Garuda-6D 2:07:47 2,35 59,31 70
3 Karakter-8D 1:58:13 2,54 55,75 212
4 Lytse Bear-8D 2:14:04 2,24 53,76 269
5 Hjoed 'n Makkie 1-8D 2:18:22 2,17 53,61 244
6 West Arvada 2:00:18 2,50 53,52 249
7 Trewes 3-8D 2:06:42 2,37 48,05 432
8 Rompy 2:28:15 2,02 46,76 540
9 Murk-8D 2:18:27 2,17 46,62 467
10 Skomskowster-6D 2:24:58 2,07 46,61 533
11 Bruzer 2:24:08 2,08 46,46 655
12 GIA-8D 2:19:57 2,14 46,27 560
13 Mare Australis 1 -8D 2:25:52 2,06 45,84 534
14 Trochbiter 2:27:02 2,04 44,81 490
15 Nou-en 2:34:41 1,94 43,65 661
16 Turftraper II 2:15:46 2,21 42,83 878
17 Waterheks 2:32:02 1,97 40,61 735
18 Voorganck-8D 2:11:27 2,28 40,11 765
19 Jan vd Berg-10D 2:06:20 2,38 37,41 910
20 Wetterspetter 2:38:28 1,89 36,86 1047
21 Berend Koster 2:23:10 2,10 34,88 1192
22 Icterus-8D 2:11:02 2,29 31,80 1288
HEREN          
1 Grutte Bear 1:53:37 2,64 113,55 0
2 Arad 1:56:09 2,58 113,46 1
3 Twirre 1:43:58 2,89 110,57 38
4 Orkaan 1:46:15 2,83 108,16 72
5 Mercator 1:38:46 3,04 106,95 87
6 Brijbek-8H 2:06:30 2,37 103,00 157
7 Steenbok 1:54:19 2,63 100,78 130
8 Azorean High-10H 1:35:03 3,16 98,29 164
9 Turftraper I 2:05:05 2,40 97,15 297
10 Trewes 2 1:58:36 2,53 94,14 296
11 Razende Snol-8H 1:55:38 2,60 90,02 414
12 Oksewiel 1-8H 2:01:11 2,48 86,38 470
13 Kromme Dick 1:46:38 2,81 86,20 372
14 Caatje van Warmond-8H 1:43:52 2,89 85,97 340
15 Te Maru 2:05:37 2,39 85,32 398
16 Zuyderzee-8H 1:44:53 2,86 84,79 370
17 Hjoed 'n Makkie 2 2:05:08 2,40 83,98 464
18 Vecht-8H. De 1:44:40 2,87 83,43 308
19 d' Isela -8H 1:45:05 2,86 82,76 493
20 Aludux 1:51:34 2,69 75,94 647
21 Moby Dick 1:37:24 3,08 74,31 563
22 Wetter Fretter 2:16:27 2,20 72,67 932
23 Schoonenvaarder-8H 1:57:59 2,54 71,07 816
24 Poolzee 2:10:31 2,30 68,64 852
25 Bertha-10H 2:11:42 2,28 68,45 863
26 Haakie 't 2:09:16 2,32 67,40 867
27 Salland 2:00:39 2,49 67,11 905
28 Stad Kampen 1:58:59 2,52 65,13 938
29 Twister-8H 2:01:35 2,47 63,17 931
30 Anthony van Hoboken 1:57:33 2,55 61,71 978
31 Witte Beer-8H 2:13:44 2,24 61,51 1060
32 Leeuwke 2:17:46 2,18 59,57 1081
33 Hubert Jans2-10H 1:59:13 2,52 55,79 1092
34 Jan van Schaffelaar 1:58:01 2,54 51,91 1051
35 Visbijvaarder-8H 2:06:47 2,37 46,96 1285
36 Amazone-8H 1:56:48 2,57 46,33 982
37 Hé Bootje 2:40:29 1,87 33,93 2468