Roeisloepenrace Grou 2 mei 2009

 

UITSLAG GROU 2 MEI 2009        
DAMES          
plaats sloepnaam roeitijd V(m/s) P(watt) sneller dan
1 Lady Killer 2:46:09 2,08 44,42 0
2 GIA light-8D 2:42:35 2,13 44,37 3
3 Hjoed 'n Makkie 1-8D 2:47:14 2,07 43,28 61
4 Nou-en 2:58:39 1,94 42,77 91
5 Octopus-8D 2:28:44 2,33 41,18 184
6 Danser 2:54:50 1,98 40,40 216
7 Oksewiel 2-8D 2:42:08 2,13 40,07 217
8 Turftraper II 2:39:28 2,17 39,98 316
9 Najade-6D 3:02:04 1,90 39,53 283
10 Voorganck-8D 2:32:19 2,27 38,85 299
11 Onvervaard 3:01:41 1,90 37,52 479
12 Rompy 3:00:42 1,91 36,88 482
13 Waterheks 2:59:31 1,93 36,02 478
14 Trochbiter 2:58:19 1,94 34,47 530
15 Wetterspetter 3:10:58 1,81 30,52 995
16 Berend Koster 2:53:09 2,00 29,11 1136
HEREN          
1 Orkaan 2:05:30 2,76 97,30 0
2 Mercator 1:57:25 2,95 94,31 55
3 Twirre 2:05:36 2,75 90,52 129
4 Trewes 2 2:17:58 2,51 90,15 145
5 Steenbok 2:15:11 2,56 88,61 141
6 Brijbek-8H 2:30:42 2,29 88,56 188
7 Arad 2:20:29 2,46 86,81 177
8 Turftraper I 2:28:36 2,33 86,48 274
9 Razende Snol-8H 2:14:41 2,57 86,31 256
10 Grutte Bear 2:19:33 2,48 85,26 247
11 Sloepweesje 2:30:23 2,30 84,17 285
12 Trewes 1 2:21:07 2,45 83,15 305
13 Azorean High-10H 1:53:55 3,04 81,61 251
14 Anthony van Hoboken 2:06:11 2,74 81,06 327
15 Zeeotter 2 2:16:57 2,53 79,64 380
16 Iwan Franko-8H 2:27:38 2,34 78,46 517
17 Snurk 2:08:00 2,70 78,37 384
18 Onversaagd 2:20:52 2,46 78,27 410
19 Skomskower-8H 2:22:02 2,43 77,87 461
20 Toverbal 2:16:35 2,53 75,24 493
21 Kromme Dick 2:07:14 2,72 73,98 458
22 Aludux 2:09:38 2,67 73,39 544
23 Oksewiel 1-8H 2:26:03 2,37 72,42 629
24 Avi Maria 2:42:32 2,13 71,45 643
25 Egbert Wagenborg 2:16:06 2,54 70,28 648
26 Zeesteeg-8H 2:07:21 2,72 69,02 623
27 Wetter Fretter 2:39:33 2,17 68,82 868
28 Noordvaarder 2:22:40 2,42 68,20 806
29 Haal an Antje 2:38:53 2,18 67,50 857
30 Jan van Schaffelaar 2:08:37 2,69 66,31 576
31 De Huysman 2:39:39 2,17 65,09 869
32 Hjoed 'n Makkie 2 2:33:16 2,26 64,31 814
33 El Flamingo 2 2:43:46 2,11 63,69 1038
34 Haarlemmerhout 2:14:06 2,58 63,49 663
35 Evert Deddes 2:14:59 2,56 63,13 812
36 Amazone-8H 2:07:02 2,72 62,49 531
37 Bergenvaarder-6H 2:26:15 2,36 61,47 946
38 Cornelis Douwes-8H 2:21:22 2,45 61,26 927
39 Sterke Sietze 2:52:03 2,01 59,98 1056
40 Zuyderzee-8H 2:10:50 2,64 59,86 805
41 Leeuwke 2:40:20 2,16 56,98 1082
42 Te Maru 2:39:19 2,17 54,56 1089
43 Hubert Jans2-10H 2:20:31 2,46 50,94 1210
44 Stad Kampen 2:27:00 2,35 50,40 1397
45 Bertha-8H 2:53:27 1,99 47,05 1612
46 Zeeleeuw 2:45:54 2,08 39,90 1757