Roeisloepenrace Grou 12 april 2008

 

ROEISLOEPENRACE GROU 12 APRIL 2008        
plaats sloepnaam roeitijd P(watt) V (m/s) sneller dan
Dames          
1 Benwyvis-8D 2:30:30 44,88 2,80 1608
2 West Arvada 2:28:42 41,36 2,85 1645
3 Trewes 3-8D 2:33:33 39,50 2,75 1658
4 Oksewiel 2-8D 2:46:32 36,08 2,51 1709
5 Garuda 2:35:15 35,99 2,71 1660
6 Eucalypta 3:04:51 35,89 2,23 1802
7 Murk-8D 2:50:47 35,59 2,49 1930
8 Onvervaard 3:05:30 35,22 2,38 2396
9 GIA-light 8D 2:55:48 33,40 2,52 2301
10 Berend Koster 2:49:12 31,96 2,69 2427
11 Brûzer 3:05:51 31,93 2,51 2888
12 Trochbiter 3:08:58 29,27 2,30 2307
13 Nou-en 3:17:03 28,89 2,26 2633
14 Jan vd Berg-10D 2:36:32 28,88 2,97 2405
15 Ambiorix II-6D 3:11:20 27,41 2,40 2827
16 Najade-6D 3:19:33 27,40 2,25 2743
17 Tobbe 3:23:29 27,01 2,28 3103
18 Wetterspetter 3:19:27 26,14 2,31 2977
19 Turftraper II 3:00:45 25,67 2,78 3393
20 Moos-8D 2:51:37 25,22 2,99 3348
21 Lady Killer * 3:15:32 23,16 2,40 3095
22 Virgo 3:19:01 22,41 2,36 3144
Heren          
1 Arad 2:18:43 92,37 2,49 0
2 Orkaan 2:08:04 89,21 2,72 65
3 Brijbek-8H 2:30:58 87,49 2,32 110
4 Grutte Bear 2:19:50 84,15 2,53 177
5 Rijp-10H 2:13:48 81,69 2,69 303
6 Razende Snol-8H 2:16:04 81,32 2,65 322
7 Skomskower-8H 2:21:02 79,68 2,54 307
8 Turftraper I 2:31:57 79,36 2,37 363
9 Sloepweesje 2:32:40 78,50 2,35 329
10 Twirre 2:10:21 77,64 2,77 326
11 Trewes 1 2:27:01 76,63 2,46 377
12 Ame Gijs 2:26:00 76,14 2,48 390
13 Trewes 2 2:23:54 75,44 2,52 406
14 Steenbok 2:19:29 75,35 2,58 325
15 Oksewiel 1-8H 2:24:40 74,76 2,52 451
16 Toverbal * 2:17:12 73,58 2,66 443
17 Mercator 2:05:30 72,90 2,93 448
18 Noordvaarder 2:21:45 69,43 2,64 651
19 Zeeotter 2 2:21:41 69,16 2,62 573
20 Anthony van Hoboken 2:10:27 68,33 2,85 559
21 Snurk 2:12:52 67,22 2,81 591
22 Haal an Antje 2:39:27 66,32 2,36 786
23 Wetter Fretter 2:41:45 65,32 2,35 886
24 Azorean High-8H 2:04:49 64,63 3,02 626
25 Kromme Dick 2:11:40 63,90 2,86 646
26 t Pulletje -8H 2:26:52 62,37 2,63 921
27 Regatta 2:18:16 60,68 2,78 824
28 Leeuwke 2:37:46 60,68 2,41 845
29 Stad Kampen 2:20:08 59,65 2,76 903
30 De Huysman 2:43:05 59,57 2,36 978
31 Aludux 2:17:42 58,53 2,83 934
32 Iwan Franko 2:41:56 56,68 2,41 1097
33 Poolzee 2:37:40 56,44 2,47 1052
34 Amazone-8H 2:09:50 55,28 2,91 647
35 Haarlemmerhout 2:18:28 54,71 2,78 855
36 Moby Dick 2:02:14 53,21 3,25 952
37 Hertog van Gelre * 2:36:26 51,39 2,55 1246
38 Sterke Sietze * 2:58:56 50,86 2,22 1371
39 Voorganck-8H 2:28:04 49,65 2,74 1319
40 AVI Maria 2:59:44 47,14 2,25 1570
41 Mare Australis 1 -8H 2:50:50 45,40 2,37 1495
42 Wolter Huisman-10H 2:04:16 45,18 3,22 1018
43 Bertha-10H 2:49:49 43,84 2,44 1701
44 Zeeleeuw 2:48:52 36,99 2,51 1858
45 Evert Deddes 2:37:20 36,67 2,81 2059
46 Hubert Jans2-10H 2:33:55 36,06 2,84 1928
47 Rotterdammer 2 3:02:27 32,54 2,39 2267
48 Cor. Douwes-8H * 2:50:10 31,31 2,71 2546